Post Offer Free
GLORY ELECTRIC LTD.
GLORY ELECTRIC LTD.  

Gold Index: 35123

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic Products

Company Info

GLORY ELECTRIC LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Service
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

amanda:   skype
amanda:   qq

Fiber Optic Products (Total 43 Products)

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

KN-2031

Splicing Sleeve
A: 40mm Splicing Sleeve
B: 60mm Splicing Sleeve

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Fiber Optic Joint Closure

KN-1071B

24 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Fiber sc(sc apc) Splitter

Fiber sc(sc apc) Splitter new

KN-9090

Fiber SC(SC APC Splitter (box type)

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • 12 cores fiber FTTH box

12 cores fiber FTTH box

KN-7008

12 cores FTTH Box
size: 23.5x20x6.3cm

2015-12-23

Inquire Now


  • 48 Cores Fiber Optic Closure

48 Cores Fiber Optic Closure

KN-2009

48 Cores Fiber Optic Closure
*Size:485*171*108mm
*Cable capacity:2entry 2exit
*Splice tray capacity:12-48 cores,maximum 4 trays

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • 96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

KN-2002

96 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure
*Size:405*158*145mm
*Cable capacity:3entry 3exit
*Splice tray capacity:12-96 cores,maximum 8 trays

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • 72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

KN-2001

72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure
*Size:340*140*126mm
*Cable capacity:2entry 2exit
*Splice tray capacity:12-72 cores,maximum 6 trays

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber Optic Accessories

KN-7034

A-1: 1U Panel
A-2: 2U Panel
B-1: 1U Blank panel
B-2: 2U Blank panel

2015-12-23

Inquire Now


  • 72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Dome)

72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Dome)

KN-2005

72 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Dome)

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber Optic Accessories

GL-9061

ST Fiber Optic Adaptor
A: ST SM Simplex Adaptor
B: ST MM Simplex Adaptor
* SM: Single-Mode
* MM: Multi-Mode

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Fibrlok Optic Fiber Splice

Fibrlok Optic Fiber Splice

GL-2529

Fibrlok Optic Fiber Splice
Fiber diameter: 125um
Coating diameter: 250 or 900um

2015-12-23

Inquire Now

  • Miller Fiber Optic Stripper

Miller Fiber Optic Stripper

FO103-S

Supply 1 Hole cable stripper fiber optic FO103-S

2014-12-05

Inquire Now


  • SC fast assembly connector

SC fast assembly connector new

WB-9080B

SC fast assembly connector
Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field,
and options are available f

2014-12-01

Inquire Now

  • FC bare fiber optical adapter

FC bare fiber optical adapter

WB-FC-9070

FC bare fiber optical adapter

2014-12-01

Inquire Now

  • 12 core SC ODF with adaptor and fiber

12 core SC ODF with adaptor and fiber

WB-9095

12 core SC ODF with adaptor and fiber pigtail 9/125 singlemode

2014-12-01

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic SC adaptor

Fiber Optic SC adaptor

WB-9063

SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
A: SC SM Simplex Adaptor
B: SC SM Duplex Adaptor
C: SC MM Simplex Adaptor
D: SC MM Duplex Adaptor

2013-07-11

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optic Fiber ,  Carbon Fiber Products ,  Fiber Optic Adapter ,  Fiber Optic Cable ,  Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  Catv Fiber Optic